President - * | Dance Captain - ~ | Section Leader - ^ | Properties Manager - + | Spirit Leader - #

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

COSTUME DESIGN: TBA

ALFREY, JACKSON

BROWN, JULIA

BUDDO, GABE

CALLAHAN, ALYSSA

COMPTON, KAYLA

CORONA, KIARA

HERRMANN, WILL

HORMANN, LOGAN

JONES, AZARIA

MARTIN, LILIANNA

NEAL, RACHEL

PARKS, EMME

ROBINETTE, CHLOE

SCHROER, JAYSON

WILLIS, NEKHIA

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC
CHOREOGRAPHERS: RANDY SAGE, APRIL JAMES

ASSISTANT CHOREOGRAPHERS: CHANTZ GOULD, SAMANTHA WILLIAMS

TECH DIRECTOR: DAVID ESCHENBRENNER

COSTUME DESIGN: DIANA COFFIELD

SET PROJECT MANAGER: TBA
BAND DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

ARRANGERS: ROBERT ALLEN, DAN SCOVILLE, LINDA SOUTHARD, BEN WEXLER

ALCORN, MICHAEL

ALFREY, BRADEN

ALFREY, JACKSON^

ALHILU, ZANE^

ARMONTROUT, ALLIE

BROWN, JULIA

BUCKLEY, KYLIE

BUDDO, GABE^

CAIN, TREVOR

CHESHIER, ALLIYAH~

COLLINS, SAMANTHA

CONKLIN, NATE*

CORONA, KIARA

D'ANGORA, JAZMINE^

DAMON, CARLY

DAVIS, KATLYN

FINNERTY, RACHAEL^

FRAZIER, SYDNEY#

FUNDERBURK, NOAH

GROH, AUGIE

HARBAUM, AIDEN

HAYES, KAYLEB

HERRMANN, WILL~

HORMANN, LOGAN+

HUBBARD, RHAYA

JENKINS, JOSEPH

JIMENEZ, JOSE

JOHNSON, ELENA

JONES, AZARIA

JONES, MYLA

JONES, RAYAUNUNA

LAIL, BRADY#

LINDEMAN, PEYTON^

LITTEKEN, GABE

MARCUS, GABRIEL^

MARTZ, BEN

MEALOR, ALYSSA

MOORE, AVERY

MOORE, KAYLEE~

NEAL, HANNAH

O'NEAL, AIDAN

PARKS, EMME^

ROBINETTE, CHLOE

RUMP, MASON

SCHROER, JAYSON

SINGLETON, ADAM

SINGLETON, ETHAN~

STRACK, KAITLYN

TORBECK, CARTER

TYLA, AVERY

WOOTEN, ELI

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC
CHOREOGRAPHERS: CHANTZ GOULD, RANDY SAGE

ASSISTANT CHOREOGRAPHERS: TBA

TECH DIRECTOR: DAVID ESCHENBRENNER

COSTUME DESIGN: CHAD DUGGAN

SET PROJECT MANAGER: TBA

BAND DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

ARRANGERS: ROBERT ALLEN, DAN SCOVILLE, LINDA SOUTHARD, BEN WEXLER

ALCORN, MICHAEL

ALFREY, BRADEN

ALFREY, JACKSON^

BUDDO, GABE^

CAIN, TREVOR

CONKLIN, NATE#

CONKLIN, RYAN

FUNDERBURK, NOAH#

HAYES, KAYLEB

HERRMANN, JOEY

HERRMANN, WILL

HORMANN, LOGAN^+

JENKINS, JOE

JIMENEZ, JOSE

JOHNSON, BRYCE

JONES, RAYMON

LAIL, BRADY^

MARCUS, GABE

MARTIN, HAYDEN

MURNAHAN, JOSHUA

O'NEAL, AIDAN

RUMP, MASON

SCHROER, JAYSON

SINGLETON, ADAM

SINGLETON, ETHAN

TORBECK, CARTER

WOOTEN, ELI*

DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

ACHARYA, NIKHIL

ANGEL, TREY

BALLARD, JONATHAN

BELL, TRAVIS

CRAWLEY, OWEN

ERSKINE, RONNIE

FERNAND, VICTORIA

JENNINGS, JOEY

LAIR, DAKOTA

MERTZ, ZACH

RIGGS, CHARLIE

SANDER, GABE

THOMAS, JEFFREY

THOMPSON, ZACH

WILSON, ELISABETH

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TBA
CHOREOGRAPHER: TYLER MOORE

ASSISTANT CHOREOGRAPHERS: MAIYA CALDWELL, JAKE CIMINI, ELI SINGLETON

TECH DIRECTOR: DAVID ESCHENBRENNER

COSTUME DESIGN: CHAD DUGGAN

SET PROJECT MANAGER: TBA

BAND DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

ARRANGERS: ROBERT ALLEN, DAN SCOVILLE, BEN WEXLER

ADAMS, MAHALIE

ALCORN, ELIZABETH

BEAL, SARA

COMBS, MADYSEN

CORNWELL, ELIZABETH

DICKMAN, AUBREY

GALLAGHER, KYLIE

GARRETT, MALLORY

GRAGSTON, MATTIE

KENDALL, KEELEY

LOPEZ, GRAYCEN

MASON, ISABELL

MCDANIEL, SHANNON

MCNEAL, NICOLE

NEAL, JAEL

RICHARDSON, JAZMYN

SOWDER, KARA

TEEKEN, MACEY

THOMAS, CHLOE

ULITZSCH, KYLIE

VANOSS, ALAYLA

WELLS, KAYLA

WHITE, KATELYN

WHITT, RYLEIGH

TECH DIRECTOR: DAVID ESCHENBRENNER

SET PROJECT MANAGERS: TBA

BELL, KAYLI

BOYER, JADA

CARTER, NOAH

CHAPMAN, MARISSA

HAMBRICK, LINDA

HENDRIX-BRADLEY, OLIVIA

STRAYHORN, MAKAYLA

WALLING, CALEB

WELLS, ALYSSA

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
: TESS MARJANOVIC
CHOREOGRAPHERS: RANDY SAGE, APRIL JAMES

ASSISTANT CHOREOGRAPHERS: CHANTZ GOULD, SAMANTHA WILLIAMS

TECH DIRECTOR: DAVID ESCHENBRENNER

COSTUME DESIGN: DIANA COFFIELD

SET PROJECT MANAGER: TBA

BAND DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

ARRANGERS: DAN SCOVILLE, LINDA SOUTHARD, BEN WEXLER

ADKINS, JOSIE

ALFREY, RYLIE

CALLAHAN, ALYSSA

CHESHIER, ALLIYAH

CLARK, LEAH

CLOUDE, VANESSA

COMBS, AVA

COMPTON, KAYLA

COOK, NAMOI

CORONA, KIARA

D'ANGORA, JAZMINE#

DAVIS, KATLYN#

DEUFEMIA, JAYLA

DIALLO, AYSHA

FINNERTY, RACHAEL^

HAYNES, WILLOW

HENDRIX-BRADLEY, OLIVIA

HUBBARD, RHAYA

JENNINGS, ANGEL

LINDEMAN, PEYTON

MARTIN, LILIANNA

MCCABE, KAITLYN

MCDONALD, COURTNEY

MCNEIL, ZOE

MEALOR, ALYSSA

MOORE, AVERY*^

MOORE, KAYLEE

MORANO, ALLI

PARKS, EMME

PARM, RAYGAN

PENNINGTON, AVERY

POWELL, SYNAE

ROBINETTE, CHLOE^+

SPATT, ABBY

STAMPER-HARRIS, KIRSTEN

STORER, TORI

TAPLEY, LAURENE

VANOSS, AVARY

WALLING, CHRISTINE^

WILLIAMS, RACHEL

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TBA
CHOREOGRAPHERS: RANDY SAGE, CHANTZ GOULD

ASSISTANT CHOREOGRAPHERS: MAIYA CALDWELL, JAKE CIMINI, ELI SINGLETON

TECH DIRECTOR: DAVID ESCHENBRENNER

COSTUME DESIGN: CHAD DUGGAN

SET PROJECT MANAGER: TBA

BAND DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

ARRANGERS: ROBERT ALLEN, DAN SCOVILLE, LINDA SOUTHARD, BEN WEXLER

ADAMS, MAHALIE

ALCORN, ELIZABETH

ALFREY, RYLIE

ARMONTROUT, ADDISON

CARRUTH, SHAWNA

CLARK, LEAH

COMBS, AVA

COMBS, MADYSEN

CONKLIN, RYAN

DICKMAN, AUBREY

FRECHTLING, ELLA

HERRMANN, JOEY

HURST, JEREMY

JENNINGS, ANGEL

JOHNSON, BRYCE

JONES, NOAH

MARTIN, HAYDEN

MASON, ISABELL

MCCABE, CARTER

MCCABE, KAITLYN

MCDANIEL, SHANNON

MCDONALD, COURTNEY

MCGEORGE, JOSEPH

MCNEAL, NICOLE

PENNINGTON, AVERY

POST, SHERIDAN

RICHARDSON, JAZMYN

SHELDRICK, JACK

SLATER, BRIAN

SPATT, ABBY

STORER, TORI

VANOSS, AVARY

VO, KAYLA

WHITE, KATELYN

AICHELE, AMBER

ALFREY, RYLIE

BANTONDO, CARMEL

BARGER, MICHAEL

BARRETT, OLYVIA

BOAKYE, JUANITA

BOLDEN, BROOKLYN

CANUPP, CAMILLA

CARRUTH, DE'SHAWNA

CLARK, LEAH

COFFEY, ALIVIA

COMBS, AVA

CONKLIN, RYAN

CONRAD, AUBRIE

CORNWELL, ELIZABETH

DIGIOVANNI, ISAIH

ESKEW, JAYDEN

FERNAND, VICTORIA

FRECHTLING, ELLA

GREEN, ALIVIA

HATMAKER, ASHTON

HERRMANN, JOSEPH

HERZNER, KAYLA

HOUSETON, TORYN

HUBBARD, JAMI

ISAACS-OCHOA, TRINATEE

JAMISON, KAILEENA

JENNINGS, ANGEL

JOHNSON, BRYCE

KYEI, BENEDICTA

LEROY, JOSEPH

MARTIN, HAYDEN

MASON, ISABELL

MCCABE, KAITLYN

MCDONALD, COURTNEY

MERRILL, BRAELYNN

MILLER, MAKAYLA

OHMIT, JADEN

PARISH, STARLIT

PENNINGTON, AVERY

RAMOS, NICHOLAS

RANDOLPH, ADRIAN

REED, ANNA

RUNELLA, JACKSON

SCOTT, MICHAEL

SPATT, ABIGAIL

STORER, TORI

THOMAS, CHLOE

THOMAS, NYLA

UHL, STEVEN

ULITZSCH, KYLIE

VANOSS, AVARY

VANOVER, GRACIE

VEGA, JAYDEN

VO, KAYLA

WAGSTER, LAUREN

WHITE, KATELYN

WHITT, RYLEIGH

WILLIS, ALEXIS

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

COSTUME DESIGN: TBA

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

COSTUME DESIGN: TBA

ADKINS, JOSIE+

ALVARENGA, JASUARI

ANDERSON, ELIZABETH

ARMONTROUT, ALLIE

ARMSTRONG-HAND, DEVYN

BAKER, HANNAH

BARBECHO, MARIA

BARNETT, JOSIE

BROOKS, CIERRA

BROWN, JARELL

BRYANT, HAYLEY

BUCKLEY, KYLIE

CABALLERO-DOBLADO, ASHLY

CALLAHAN, ALYSSA

CARTER, NOAH

CHESHIER, ALLIYAH

CLOUDE, VANESSA

COLLINS, SAMANTHA

COMPTON, KAYLA

COOK, NAMOI

DAMON, CARLY#

DEUFEMIA, JAYLA

DIALLO, AYSHA

ENDERLE, MARIA

EVERSOLE, CURTIS

FUNDERBURK, NOAH

GOMEZ-ORTIZ, MELIZA

GROH, AUGIE

HAMBRICK, LINDA

HARBAUM, MADY

HARRIS, DONOVAN

HAYES, KAYLEB

HAYNES, WILLOW

HENDRIX-BRADLEY, OLIVIA

HOFFART, LINCOLN

HOLLIDAY, PRESLEY

HORSLEY, BOSTON

HURST, TOMMY

JOHNSON, ELENA

JONES, AZARIA#

JONES, MYLA

JONES, RAYAUNUNA

KEITH, RYLEIGH

KELTNER, KYLIE

KHAN, SAMER

KRAMER, KEEGAN

LINDEMAN, PEYTON^

LITTEKEN, GABE^

MARTINEZ, ALLISON

MARTZ, BEN

MCBRIDE, REGAN

MCNEIL, ZOE

MEALOR, ALYSSA

MOORE, KAYLEE

MORANO, ALLI

NEAL, HANNAH

PARM, RAYGAN

PARRETT, BROOKE

POTTENGER, BRIANNAH

POWELL, SYNAE

RANDOLPH, CAMDYN

REDMON, JEROME

ROBINETTE, CHLOE*

RUMP, MASON

RUNION, MICAELA

SANTOS, JOSE

SCHRADER, KARLI

SCHROER, JAYSON

SCHURGAST, KORTNEY

SHEEKETSKI, JANELLE

SMITH, CHA'NCE

STAMPER-HARRIS, KIRSTEN

STRACK, KAITLYN

TAPLEY, LAURENE

TAYLOR, SAVANNA

TORBECK, CARTER

TYLA, AVERY

WENDELN, ELIZABETH

WILHELM, BRI

DIRECTOR: MARK R. MERCER
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: TESS MARJANOVIC

COSTUME DESIGN: TBA

ALCORN, MICHAEL^

ALFREY, BRADEN

ALFREY, JACKSON^

ALHILU, ZANE

BROWN, JULIA

BUDDO, GABE^

CAIN, TREVOR

CONKLIN, NATE

CORONA, KIARA

D'ANGORA, JAZMINE

DAVIS, KATLYN+

FINNERTY, RACHAEL*^

FRAZIER, SYDNEY

HARRIS, PEYTON^

HERRMANN, WILL

HORMANN, LOGAN

JENKINS, JOE

LAIL, BRADY#

MARCUS, GABE^

MARTIN, LILIANNA

MOORE, AVERY^

NEAL, RACHEL#

O'NEAL, AIDAN

PARKS, EMME^

SINGLETON, ETHAN

WALLING, CHRISTINE

WILLIAMS, RACHEL

WILLIS, NEKHIA

WOOTEN, ELI

© 2017-2020

by Fairfield Choirs

Call us:

513-942-2999 X115

Find us: 

8800 Holden Boulevard, Fairfield, OH 45014